هواء COUPLING رأس

Part No: WAB_9522000220
https://www.oespparts.com/web/image/product.template/172642/image_1920?unique=5085210

غير متوفر للبيع

  • Application

هذه التركيبة غير موجودة.

Cross References
BEDFORD 91107594
BENALU 605205100
CASE IH 9512537
DAF 1642263
DAF 1506436
EVOBUS 8285192000
EVOBUS A0004297930
FAUN 1627048
FAUN 1627069
FAUN 99708458906
FELDBINDER 003994
FELDBINDER 006635
FODEN TRUCKS 5100367000
FREIGHTLINER TDAS9522000220
FRUEHAUF CF3505858
FRUEHAUF A2342200
GOLDHOFER 150880
HENDRICKSON 9522000220
IRISBUS 9522000220
IRISBUS 41035634
IVECO 02516345
IVECO 02516835
IVECO 02516904
IVECO 02521365
IVECO 02379560
IVECO 61259651
IVECO 71005013
IVECO 2516835
IVECO 41035634
IVECO 60135768
IVECO 106617
JOHN DEERE 2480002
JOHN DEERE DC52236
JOHN DEERE WZ2480002
KEMPF 2113008
KENWORTH S952-200-022-0
KRONE 945000
KRONE 500945000
KÄSSBOHRER 21151103100
KÖGEL 182796
LANGENDORF 1133112
LECITRAILER 4110231
LEYLAND DAF ACU8710
LIEBHERR 502966777
LIEBHERR 502966708
LIEBHERR 502998301
MACK 6300-9522000220
MAFI 5670004
MAFI 0005670004
MAN 81512206038
MAN 81512206040
MAN 81512206043
MAN 81512206067
MAN 81512206071
MAN 81963406114
MERCEDES 0004293830
MERCEDES 0004295430
MERCEDES 0004295930
MERCEDES 0004297930
MERCEDES 0004299530
MERCEDES A0004297930
MERCEDES 0004295130
MERITOR S9522000220
NEOPLAN 81512206067
NOOTEBOOM 0307025
OTOKAR F001009
PACCAR CV122931
PACCAR ACU8710
PETERBILT S952-200-022-0
RENAULT 0037534500
RENAULT 5000608011
RENAULT 5000608012
RENAULT 37534500
RENAULT 5021170410
RENAULT 5516017527
SAF 4425012200
SCANIA 1112486
SCANIA 330302
SCANIA 1912280
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 051425
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 51425
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 050785
TEREX 26435940
TEREX 32413340
TIRSAN 21151103100
VAN HOOL 637207510
VOLVO 1568341
VOLVO WA9522000220
VOLVO 25572608
VOLVO WAB9522000220
VW 600607343
VW 600607343A

قطع بديلة / مكافئة

قطع قابلة للتبديل من علامات أخرى