V-RIBBED CORREA CUMMINS

Part No: DAY_8PK1255HD
https://www.oespparts.com/web/image/product.template/173415/image_1920?unique=5085210

No está disponible para venta

  • Application

Esta combinación no existe.

Application: Scania
Cross References
CUMMINS 3288634
CUMMINS 3937661
FREIGHTLINER 6819970593
SAAB 1389060
SCANIA 0454282
SCANIA 1389060
SCANIA 1454282
SCANIA 1800523