V-RIBBED CORREA CUMMINS

Part No: DAY_8PK1400HD
https://www.oespparts.com/web/image/product.template/173418/image_1920?unique=5085210

No está disponible para venta

  • Application

Esta combinación no existe.

Cross References
CUMMINS 3288724
CUMMINS 3903090
CUMMINS 3903990
CUMMINS 3911560
CUMMINS 3911586
CUMMINS 3915910
DAF 0067690
DAF 0490269
DAF 490269
DAF 67690
DAF CBU1182
DAF CBU1532
VOLVO 20464710