RUEDA RODAMIENTO UNIT

Part No: SKF_VKHB2404S
https://www.oespparts.com/web/image/product.template/172844/image_1920?unique=5085210

No está disponible para venta

  • Application

Esta combinación no existe.

Application: Iveco
Cross References
BPW 02.6408.90.00
BPW 02.6408.92.00
BPW 02.6410.23.00
FIAT 7074945
FIAT 7174945
GIGANT 10500582
IVECO 042103253
IVECO 07174945
IVECO 42103253
IVECO 42107520
IVECO 7074945
IVECO 7174945
KRONE 550005651
KRONE 550025973
SAF 04 200 1009
SAF 00
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 014440