FUEL FILTER SCANIA

Part No: BOS_F026402146
https://www.oespparts.com/web/image/product.template/173497/image_1920?unique=e9ad731

Contact us for more info

  • Application

This combination does not exist.

Application: Scania
Cross References
SCANIA 1736248
SCANIA 1736250
SCANIA 1736251
SCANIA 1794863
SCANIA 1865227
SCANIA 1920628
SCANIA 2003505
SCANIA 2022753
SCANIA 2022754
SCANIA 2253954

Alternative / Equivalent Parts

Interchangeable parts from other brands