V-RIBBED BELT KENWORTH

Part No: DAY_10PK2220HD
https://www.oespparts.com/web/image/product.template/173262/image_1920?unique=5085210

Contact us for more info

  • Application

This combination does not exist.

Cross References
KENWORTH D8410006102220
PETERBILT D8410006102220
SCANIA 1779744
SCANIA 1935422
SCANIA 2246699
SCANIA 2798837
VOLVO 20889843