SOLENOID VALVE DAF

Part No: KNR_K038438N50
https://www.oespparts.com/web/image/product.template/173534/image_1920?unique=3f99caa

Contact us for more info

  • Application

This combination does not exist.

Cross References
DAF 1520905
DAF 1524831
DAIMLER 44298744
DAIMLER 44298844
DAIMLER A0044298744
DAIMLER A0044298844
DAIMLER A0054293044
DAIMLER A0054293144
DENNIS 658879
DONGFENG 3550010-KG1X0
EVOBUS A0044298844
EVOBUS A0064290944
FORD DC452C219AC
FORD DC452C219BA
FORD OTOSAN 16F0008522AA
FORD OTOSAN DC452C219AA
FORD OTOSAN DC452C219AB
FORD OTOSAN DC452C219AC
FORD OTOSAN DC452C219BA
FOTON H4356D02022A0
GOLDEN DRAGON 23598A00031
HYUNDAI 594207W000
IRISBUS 41027223
IRISBUS 41027224
IRISBUS 5006143819
IRISBUS 5801476698
IVECO 041027223
IVECO 41027223
IVECO 5006143819
IVECO 5010143056
IVECO 5801476698
KARSAN 7510052AA
KARSAN KR.CXL01.265P0013
MAN 36.52452-6003
MAN 81.52452-6017
MAN 81.52452-6024
MAN 81.52452-6025
MAN 81.52452-6039
MAN 81.52452-6040
MAN 81524526016
MAN 81524526017
MAN 81524526020
MAN 81524526021
MAN 81524526024
MAN 81524526025
MAN 81524529025
NEOPLAN 11018716
NEOPLAN 11122446
NEOPLAN 36.52452-6003
NISSAN 47600LC50A
OTOKAR 13F10-08522-AA
OTOKAR 16F00-08522-AA
OTOKAR 16N40-08530-AA
RENAULT TRUCKS 026535111813
RENAULT TRUCKS 5001866013
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010143046
RENAULT TRUCKS 5010143056
RENAULT TRUCKS 501043056
RENAULT TRUCKS 5021171098
RENAULT TRUCKS 7420516342
RENAULT TRUCKS 74205163421
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421892927
RENAULT TRUCKS 7421893128
RENAULT TRUCKS 7425982280
RENAULT TRUCKS II41119F13V
SCANIA 1376792
SCANIA 1376793
SCANIA 1453761
SCHWARZMÜLLER 115286
SINOTRUK (CNHTC) WG9000360431/1
SOLARIS 1101.8716
STEYR 8152452601
STEYR 81524526017
STEYR 81524526020
STEYR 81524526024
VAN HOOL 10978649
VOLVO 1079666
VOLVO 20516342
VOLVO 21892927
VOLVO 21893128
VOLVO 9959212
ZHONGTONG 3550-01-00005

Alternative / Equivalent Parts

Interchangeable parts from other brands