ABS SENSOR - WITH SOCKET

Part No: PRO_0320090
https://www.oespparts.com/web/image/product.template/172537/image_1920?unique=0c08ba9

Contact us for more info

  • Application

This combination does not exist.

Cross References
DAF 1506004
DAF 1506007
FAUN 99707007090
FELDBINDER 1008636
FRUEHAUF CF104083
KRONE 505820819
KÖGEL 650053
LANGENDORF 1000451
LECITRAILER 4380200
MAN N2255200060
MAN N2255200062
MERCEDES A0035421618
NISSAN 479009X601
PACCAR 1506004
PACCAR 1506007
RENAULT 5021170124
SCANIA 1784588
SCANIA 1784590
SCANIA 2090025
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 056912
SCHMITZ CARGOBULL 1060746
SCHWARZMÜLLER 40994
TIRSAN 21145210021
VOLVO WA4410329050
VOLVO 4240468
VOLVO WA4410329632

Alternative / Equivalent Parts

Interchangeable parts from other brands