ABS SENSOR - WITH SOCKET

Part No: PRO_0320030
https://www.oespparts.com/web/image/product.template/172543/image_1920?unique=5085210

Contact us for more info

  • Application

This combination does not exist.

Cross References
ALEXANDER DENNIS AB4410328140
DAF 1505215
DAF 1518008
DAF 1404685
DAF 1407692
DAF 1504930
ERF 1448618
EVOBUS A0015423118
EVOBUS A0015428718
EVOBUS A68054200418
HYUNDAI 946007A050
IRISBUS 5006010272
IVECO 5006010272
LEYLAND DAF ACU9347
LIEBHERR 10471344
MAN 81271206117
MAN 1448618
MERCEDES A0015423118
MERCEDES A0015428718
MERCEDES 0005423118
MERCEDES A0005423118
MERCEDES B96000619201
MERCEDES A0015428218
NEOPLAN 81271206117
PACCAR 1505215
PACCAR 1518008
PACCAR 1504930
RENAULT 5010422334
SCANIA 2090022
SHAANXI DZ9100580250
SHAANXI DZ95189584030
SOLARIS 720387939
TATA 3879500610
VAN HOOL 10668314
YUTONG 355000182

Alternative / Equivalent Parts

Interchangeable parts from other brands